Is Opti-Free PureMoist Rewetting Drops Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Contains: Opti-Free PureMoist Rewetting Drops is a Sterile, Buffered, Isotonic, Aqueous Solution That Contains a Citrate/Borate Buffer and Sodium Chloride, with Edetate Disodium 0.05% and Polyquad (Polyquaternium-1) 0,001% Preservatives and Rim-100 (PEG-11 Lauryl Ether Acid) and Tetronic 1304.
Check Opti-Free PureMoist Rewetting Drops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Opti-Free PureMoist Rewetting Drops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Opti-Free PureMoist Rewetting Drops is available at 4 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


