Is Optibac Gut Health Gummies Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit Juice/puree Concentrates (apple Juice, Apple Puree, Strawberry Puree, Raspberry Puree, Blackberry Puree), Fructooligosaccharide Fibres (fos 0.85g), Tricalcium Phosphate (calcium 120mg, 15% Nrv*), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Zinc Gluconate (zinc 8mg, 80% Nrv*), Black Carrot Juice Concentrate, Gelling Agent: Pectin, Citrus Fibre, Live Cultures: Bacillus Coagulans Unique Is-2, Natural Flavouring, Vitamin D3 (10µg/400iu, 200% Nrv*)

Check Optibac Gut Health Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking