Is Optibac On Antibiotics Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
4.5 billion live cultures (4.5 x 10^9), Potato starch; vegetarian capsule: hydroxypropyl methylcellulose; Live cultures: Lactobacillus rhamnosus Rosell-11, Bifidobacterium lactis Lafti B94, Lactobacillus acidophilus/helveticus Rosell-52; anti-caking agent: vegetable magnesium stearate; antioxidant: ascorbic acid.
Check Optibac On Antibiotics against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Optibac On Antibiotics in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


