Is Optibac Optimum Friendly Bacteria Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

micro-crystalline cellulose, Live cultures: (Lactobacillus acidophilus NCFM®, Lactobacillus paracasei Lpc-37, Bifidobacterium lactis Bi-07, Bifidobacterium lactis BI-04), vegetarian capsule: hydroxypropyl methylcellulose: anti-caking agents: vegetable magnesium stearate, silicon dioxide.

Check Optibac Optimum Friendly Bacteria against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The GoBreakfast