Is Optima Bulgarian Feta Cheese Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
American Cheese (Milk,Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Calciumchloride), Water, Whey, Cream, Sodiumcitrate, Artificial Color.
Check Optima Bulgarian Feta Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Optima Bulgarian Feta Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Optima Bulgarian Feta Cheese is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingGarnishing


