Is Optimum Nutrition Amino Energy, Blue Raspberry, Preworkout and Essential Amino Acids with Green Tea and Green Coffee Extract, Stick Packs (Carton of 6) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Malic Acid, Tartaric Acid, Silicon Dioxide, Calcium Silicate, Caffeine (From Tea, Coffee Bean), Sucralose, Gum Blend (Cellulose Gum, Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan), Soy Lecithin, Blue2, Inulin, Contains: Soy

Check Optimum Nutrition Amino Energy, Blue Raspberry, Preworkout and Essential Amino Acids with Green Tea and Green Coffee Extract, Stick Packs (Carton of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Optimum Nutrition Amino Energy, Blue Raspberry, Preworkout and Essential Amino Acids with Green Tea and Green Coffee Extract, Stick Packs (Carton of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Stick, Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go