Is Optimum Nutrition Amino Energy Drink, Orange, 16Oz, 12Ct Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Triple Filtered Water, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Malic Acid, Phosphoric Acid, Tartaric Acid, Potasium Sorbate, Potassium Benzoate, Sucralose, Caffeine (From Tea, Coffee Bean), Acesulfame Potassium, Fd&c Yellow 5&6, Fd&c Red 40
Check Optimum Nutrition Amino Energy Drink, Orange, 16Oz, 12Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Optimum Nutrition Amino Energy Drink, Orange, 16Oz, 12Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Optimum Nutrition Amino Energy Drink, Orange, 16Oz, 12Ct is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


