Is Optimum Nutrition Clear Whey Protein Isolate + Collagen Powder Summer Fruit Ice Tea 240g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whey Protein Isolate [ Milk ], Collagen Peptides, Natural Flavouring, Vitamin C, Sweetener (Sucralose), Beetroot Concentrate, Vitamin D, Colour (Riboflavins)
Check Optimum Nutrition Clear Whey Protein Isolate + Collagen Powder Summer Fruit Ice Tea 240g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Optimum Nutrition Clear Whey Protein Isolate + Collagen Powder Summer Fruit Ice Tea 240g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieBreakfastMeal Prep


