Is Optimum Nutrition Essential AMIN.O Energy™ Lemon Lime -- 30 Servings Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Malic Acid, Silicon Dioxide, Calcium Silicate, Sucralose, Gum Blend (Cellulose Gum, Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan), Tartaric Acid, Lecithin, Fd&c Yellow 5, Fd&c Blue 2, Allergen Information: Contains Soy (Lecithin), Total Caffeine From All Sources Is Equal To 1009 G Serving

Check Optimum Nutrition Essential AMIN.O Energy™ Lemon Lime -- 30 Servings against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Optimum Nutrition Essential AMIN.O Energy™ Lemon Lime -- 30 Servings is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking