Is Optimum Nutrition Essential AMIN.O Energy™ Sweet Mint Tea -- 30 Servings Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Inulin, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Green Tea Powder, Silicon Dioxide, Calcium Silicate, Sucralose, Gum Blend (Cellulose Gum, Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan), Caffeine (From Tea, Coffee Bean), Soy Lecithin, Contains: Soy

Check Optimum Nutrition Essential AMIN.O Energy™ Sweet Mint Tea -- 30 Servings against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Optimum Nutrition Essential AMIN.O Energy™ Sweet Mint Tea -- 30 Servings is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go