Is Optimum Nutrition Essential Amino Energy Watermelon Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dl-malic Acid, Flavour, Citric Acid, Silicon Dioxide, Calcium Silicate, Gum Blend (cellulose Gum, Xanthan Gum, Carrageenan), Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Lecithin, L-tartaric Acid, Beet Juice Concentrate, Inulin, Maltodextrin, Modified Food Starch, Gum Arabic, Triacetin, D-alpha-tocopherol, Ascorbic Acid, Dextrin, Dextrose, Sodium Sulfate. Contains Soy Lecithin.
Check Optimum Nutrition Essential Amino Energy Watermelon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Optimum Nutrition Essential Amino Energy Watermelon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


