Is Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Isolate Chocolate Oat Free?

Ingredients
WHEY Isolate Proteins [MILK] (94%) (WHEY Protein Isolate, Hydrolysed WHEY Protein Isolate, Emulsifier: SOY Lecithin), Flavourings [MILK], Fat-Reduced Cocoa Powder, Sodium Chloride, Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Sweetener (Sucralose). May Contain Gluten, Egg, Nuts and Peanuts.
Check Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Isolate Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Isolate Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder


