Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Isolate, Protein Powder Drink Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hydrolyzed Whey Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Isolate (emulsifier: Soy Lecithin), Flavors, Sweetener (955). Contains Milk And Soy. May Contain Eggs, Peanuts, And Tree Nuts.

Check Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Isolate, Protein Powder Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Isolate, Protein Powder Drink | Spoonful