Is Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Whey Banana Cream Flavor Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein Blend (whey Protein Isolate [milk], Whey Protein Concentrate [milk], Whey Peptides [milk], Emulsifier: Soy Lecithin), Flavor, Salt, Sweeteners (950, 995), Color (102). Contains Milk And Soy.

Check Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Whey Banana Cream Flavor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go