Is Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard Whey Protein Powder, Delicious Strawberry Flavour, 30 servings, 900g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whey Protein Blend (98%) [Milk] (Whey Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Concentrate, Hydrolysed Whey Protein Isolate, Emulsifier: Soy Lecithin), Flavourings, Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Colour (Beetroot Red)

Check Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard Whey Protein Powder, Delicious Strawberry Flavour, 30 servings, 900g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard Whey Protein Powder, Delicious Strawberry Flavour, 30 servings, 900g is available at 1 retailer

Asda

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie