Is Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Whey™ Naturally Flavored Vanilla Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Blend (Whey Isolates, Whey Concentrate, Wheypeptides), Sugar, Natural Flavour, Lecithin, Xanthan Gum, Rebaudioside A, Aminogen, Lactase

Check Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Whey™ Naturally Flavored Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Whey™ Naturally Flavored Vanilla is available at 4 retailers

KrogerNational NutritionPick 'n SaveSmith's

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepBreakfastSnacking