Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Whey Protein Isolate Vanilla Ice Cream -- 10 lbs Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein Blend (Whey Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Concentrate, Whey Peptides), Natural And Artificial Flavors, Lecithin, Cellulose Gum, Xanthan Gum, Salt, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Lactase, Allergen Information: Contains Milk And Soy

Check Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Whey Protein Isolate Vanilla Ice Cream -- 10 lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Whey Protein Isolate Vanilla Ice Cream -- 10 lbs is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Whey Protein Isolate Vanilla Ice Cream -- 10 lbs | Spoonful