Is Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Whey Strawberries & Cream Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein Blend (whey Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Concentrate, Whey Peptides), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Lecithin, Gum Blend (guar Gum, Gum Acacia, Xanthan Gum), Citric Acid, Salt, Beet Juice Powder (color), Sucralose, Lactase. Contains: Milk And Soy.

Check Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Whey Strawberries & Cream against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The GoBreakfast