Is Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Whey Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein Blend (whey Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Concentrate, Hydrolyzed Whey Protein), Natural Flavor, Sunflower And/or Soy Lecithin, Xanthan Gum, Salt, Steviol Glycosides. Contains Milk and Soy.

Check Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard 100% Whey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep