Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard Natural 100% Casein Chocolate Creme Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Stevia Extract (Stevia Rebaudiana), Aminogen, Micellar Casein, Natural Flavour, Natural Cocoa Powder, Honey Powder, Inulin, Evaporated Cane Juice, Salt, Cellulose Gum, Leicithin

Check Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard Natural 100% Casein Chocolate Creme against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard Natural 100% Casein Chocolate Creme is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingMeal PrepSmoothie
Egg Free? Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard Natural 100% Casein Chocolate Creme | Spoonful