Is Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard Whey Protein Powder Double Rich Chocolate Flavour 15 Servings 450g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Whey
Ingredients
Whey Protein Blend (93%) [ Milk ] ( Whey Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Concentrate, Hydrolysed Whey Protein Isolate, Emulsifier: Soy Lecithin), Fat-Reduced Cocoa Powder, Flavourings, Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K)
Check Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard Whey Protein Powder Double Rich Chocolate Flavour 15 Servings 450g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Optimum Nutrition Gold Standard Whey Protein Powder Double Rich Chocolate Flavour 15 Servings 450g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSnackingOn The Go


