Is Optimum Nutrition Micronised Creatine Powder Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hydrolysed Whey Protein Isolate (Milk) (88%) (contains Anti-Foaming Agent (Silicon Dioxide), Canola Oil), Vimto® Flavouring, Colour (Beetroot Red), Natural Flavouring, Raspberry Juice Powder (1.5%), Blackcurrant Juice Powder (1.5%), White Grape Juice Powder (1.5%), Sweetener (Sucralose), Spirulina Extract.
Check Optimum Nutrition Micronised Creatine Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Optimum Nutrition Micronised Creatine Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


