Is Optimum Nutrition Micronized Creatine Powder Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Creating Monohydrate, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Sucralose.
Check Optimum Nutrition Micronized Creatine Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Optimum Nutrition Micronized Creatine Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie


