Is Optimum Nutrition Micronized Creatine Powder Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Creatine Monohydrate, Flavour, Modified Food Starch, Maltodextrin, Gum Arabic, Citric Acid Anhydrous, Sucralose.
Check Optimum Nutrition Micronized Creatine Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Optimum Nutrition Micronized Creatine Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SupplementMeal PrepOn The Go


