Is Optimum Nutrition Performance Whey Isolate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whey Protein Isolate, Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Natural Flavor, Lecithin, Salt, Stevia Leaf Extract, Xanthan Gum. Contains Milk And Soy
Check Optimum Nutrition Performance Whey Isolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Optimum Nutrition Performance Whey Isolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go


