Is Optimum Nutrition Pro Gainer, Vanilla Custard, 163.04 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Protein Blend (Whey Protein Isolate, Whey Protein Concentrate, Calcium Caseinate, Egg Albumen, Hydrolyzed Whey Peptides, Glutamine Peptides), Lipid Blend (Medium Chain Triglycerides, High Oleic Sunflower Oil), Partially Hydrolyzed Guar Gum, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Lecithin, Vitamin/mineral Blend (Dimagnesium Phosphate, Calcium Carbonate, Tricalcium Phosphate, Maltodextrin, Ascorbic Acid, Ferric Orthophosphate, Molybdenum Aa Chelate, D-alpha Tocopheryl Acetate, Boron Proteinate, Niacinamide, Zinc Oxide, Manganese Sulfate, D-calcium Pantothenate, Selenomethionine, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Vitamin A Palmitate, Cupric Oxide, Chromium Polynicotinate, Thiamin Hydrochloride, Riboflavin, Beta Carotene, Folic Acid, Biotin, Potassium Iodide, Cyanocobalamin), Salt, Carbogen, Aminogen, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Lactase

Check Optimum Nutrition Pro Gainer, Vanilla Custard, 163.04 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Optimum Nutrition Pro Gainer, Vanilla Custard, 163.04 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go