Is Optimum Nutrition Serious Mass Chocolate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maltodextrin, Whey Protein Concentrate, Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Sunflower And/or Soy Lecithin, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose. Contains Milk and Soy.
Check Optimum Nutrition Serious Mass Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Optimum Nutrition Serious Mass Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking


