Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Optimum Nutrition Serious Mass Chocolate Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltodextrin, Whey Protein Concentrate, Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Sunflower And/or Soy Lecithin, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose. Contains Milk and Soy.

Check Optimum Nutrition Serious Mass Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking
Wheat Free? Optimum Nutrition Serious Mass Chocolate | Spoonful