Is Optimus Eugenio Olive Oil, 1.8 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Italian Olive Oil, White Truffle Aroma

Check Optimus Eugenio Olive Oil, 1.8 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Optimus Eugenio Olive Oil, 1.8 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingGarnishing