Is Options Belgian Choc Mint 11g Oat Free?
Ingredients
Milk Permeate Powder, Fat-Reduced Cocoa Powder (20%), Thickeners (Acacia Gum, Xanthan Gum), Belgian Chocolate (6%) (Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Fat-Reduced Cocoa Powder, Flavouring), Dried Glucose Syrup, Skimmed Milk Powder, Coconut Oil, Salt, Emulsifiers (Sunflower Lecithin E472e), Sweetener (Aspartame), Natural Mint Flavouring, Anti-Caking Agent (E551), Stabiliser (E340ii)
Check Options Belgian Choc Mint 11g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Options Belgian Choc Mint 11g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Options Belgian Choc Mint 11g is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Powder


