Is Optisana Multivitamins Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Acids: Citric Acid, Sodium Carbonates; Maltodextrin, Starch, Vitamin C, Powdered Beetroot Juice: Maltodextrin, Concentrated Beetroot Juice. Flavour, Sweetener: Cyclamates; Vitamin E, Niacin, Sweetener: Saccharin, Pantothenic Acid (D Calcium Pantothenate), Vitamin B2, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B1, Folic Acid, Biotin, Vitamin B12.

Check Optisana Multivitamins against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go