Is Optrex Actimist Dry Eyes Rehydrating & Protecting Eye Spray 10ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Eye Spray with Liposomes and Pro-Vitamin B5/Dexpanthenol Lecithin 10mg/ml, Pro-Vitamin B5 (Dexpanthenol), Sodium Chloride, Ethanol, Vitamin A - Palmitate, Purified Water
Check Optrex Actimist Dry Eyes Rehydrating & Protecting Eye Spray 10ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Optrex Actimist Dry Eyes Rehydrating & Protecting Eye Spray 10ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Optrex Actimist Dry Eyes Rehydrating & Protecting Eye Spray 10ml is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


