Is Optrex Allergy Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
benzalkonium chloride, disodium edetate, water for injections
Check Optrex Allergy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Optrex Allergy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Optrex Allergy is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


