Is Optrex Eye Care Sore Eye Drops 10ml Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled Witch Hazel 13% V/v, Contains : Benzalkonium Chloride Bp 0,005% W/v
Check Optrex Eye Care Sore Eye Drops 10ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Optrex Eye Care Sore Eye Drops 10ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Optrex Eye Care Sore Eye Drops 10ml is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid


