Is OPULENCE, 12 WINE FILLED CHOCOLATES Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, COCOA LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, ALCOHOL, MERLOT WINE, LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), XANTHAN GUM, VANILLIN (AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING).
Check OPULENCE, 12 WINE FILLED CHOCOLATES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OPULENCE, 12 WINE FILLED CHOCOLATES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyRichSweetFruity
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


