Is Opvolgmelk 3 Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

geitenmelk* (melk), lactose* (melk), volle geitenmelkpoeder* (melk), plantaardige oliën* (zonnebloemolie, raapzaadolie), galacto-oligosaccharidenstroop* (GOS) (melk), olie van microalg Schizochytrium sp., mineralen (calciumcarbonaat, kaliumcitraat, natriumcitraat, magnesiumcarbonaat, ijzer (II) sulfat, zinksulfat, koper (II) sulfaat, mangaansulfaat, kaliumjodide, natriumseleniet), vitaminen (natrium-L-ascorbaat, 6-palmityl-L-ascorbinezuur, DL-a-tocoferylacetaat, calcium-D-pantothenaat, nicotinamide, thiaminehydrochloride, retinylacetaat, pyridoxine hydrochloride, foliumzuur, fytomenadion, D-biotine, cholecalciferol, cyanocobalamine), L-tyrosine, L-cystine, L-tryptofaan

Check Opvolgmelk 3 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking