Is Ora Enhanced Ceremonial Cacao Oaxacan Spice Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cacao Beans *, Cinnamon *, Ginger *. Cardamom *, Cayenne *. * Organic. Made On Equipment Shared With Tree Nuts.
Check Ora Enhanced Ceremonial Cacao Oaxacan Spice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ora Enhanced Ceremonial Cacao Oaxacan Spice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
BitterSpicyRich
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


