Is OraCoat Fresh Melts Fresh Breath Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Make Dedrin, Acacia Gumm, Natural Mirt, Celulose Gumm, Calcium Carbonate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Magnesium Stearate, Sucralose.
Check OraCoat Fresh Melts Fresh Breath against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open OraCoat Fresh Melts Fresh Breath in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
OraCoat Fresh Melts Fresh Breath is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


