Is OraCoat Xyliments For Dry Mouth Mild-Mint Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, acacia gum, cellulose gum, mild natural mint, calcium carbonate, magnesium stearate.

Check OraCoat Xyliments For Dry Mouth Mild-Mint against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintyMild
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking