Is Orajel™ 4x Medicated Toothache & Gum Instant Pain Relief Cream 0.33 oz. Box Oat Free?

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Benzalkonium Chloride (0.13 %), Oral antiseptic; Benzocaine (20 %), Oral Pain Reliever; Menthol (0.26 %), Oral Pain Reliever; Zinc Chloride (0.15 %), Oral astringent. Inactive Ingredients: Ammonium Glycyrrhizate, Flavor, PEG-8, PEG-75, PEG/PPG 116/66 Copolymer, Poloxamer 407, Sodium Saccharin, Sorbic Acid, Titanium Dioxide, Water.
Check Orajel™ 4x Medicated Toothache & Gum Instant Pain Relief Cream 0.33 oz. Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orajel™ 4x Medicated Toothache & Gum Instant Pain Relief Cream 0.33 oz. Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Jell-O Banana Cream Artificially Flavored Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 0.9 oz Box
Jell-O Coconut Cream Artificially Flavored Instant Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 3.4 oz Box
Orajel™ 3x Medicated Mouth Sores Instant Pain Relief Gel 0.42 oz. Box
Monistat Complete Care Instant Itch Relief Cream
Where to buy
Orajel™ 4x Medicated Toothache & Gum Instant Pain Relief Cream 0.33 oz. Box is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable


