Is Orajel PAW Patrol Fluoride Free Training Toothpaste, Fruity Fun Flavor Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sorbitol, Propylene Glycol, Glycerin, Cellulose Gum, Poloxamer 407, Flavor, Simethicone, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Saccharin, Citric Acid.
Check Orajel PAW Patrol Fluoride Free Training Toothpaste, Fruity Fun Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orajel PAW Patrol Fluoride Free Training Toothpaste, Fruity Fun Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Orajel PAW Patrol Fluoride Free Training Toothpaste, Fruity Fun Flavor is available at 4 retailers
H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Creamy


