Is Orajel PAW Patrol Fluoride Free Training Toothpaste, Fruity Fun Flavor Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sorbitol, Propylene Glycol, Glycerin, Cellulose Gum, Poloxamer 407, Flavor, Simethicone, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Saccharin, Citric Acid.
Check Orajel PAW Patrol Fluoride Free Training Toothpaste, Fruity Fun Flavor against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orajel PAW Patrol Fluoride Free Training Toothpaste, Fruity Fun Flavor in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Orajel PAW Patrol Fluoride Free Training Toothpaste, Fruity Fun Flavor is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable


