Is Oral-B 3D White Luxe Perfection Mouthwash Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua, Glycerin, Sodium Hexametaphosphate, Poloxamer 407, Sodium Benzoate, Sodium Lauryl Sulfate, Aroma, Phosphoric Acid, Sodium Saccharin, Sucralose, Cinnamal, Sodium Hydroxide, CI 17200, CI 42053, BHT
Check Oral-B 3D White Luxe Perfection Mouthwash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oral-B 3D White Luxe Perfection Mouthwash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Oral-B 3D White Luxe Perfection Mouthwash is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth


