Is Oral-B Gum Care & Sensitivity Repair Toothpaste | 110g Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SORBITOL, HYDRATED SILICA, SODIUM LAURYL SULFATE, SODIUM GLUCONATE, CARRAGEENAN, FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, XANTHAN GUM, ZINC CITRATE, SODIUM HYDROXIDE, STANNOUS FLUORIDE, SODIUM SACCHARIN, STANNOUS CHLORIDE, SODIUM FLUORIDE, CI 74160, CI 74260.
Check Oral-B Gum Care & Sensitivity Repair Toothpaste | 110g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oral-B Gum Care & Sensitivity Repair Toothpaste | 110g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Listerine Cool Mint PocketPaks Oral Care Breath Strips, Breath Spray Strips, 24 Count, 3 pack
Arm & Hammer Peroxi-Care Healthy Gums Fluoride Toothpaste with Baking & Peroxide 6oz PKG
Vaseline Intensive Care Advanced Repair Unscented Body Lotion 20.3 oz
Vaseline® Intensive Care™ Advanced Repair Fragrance Free Lotion 10 fl. oz. Squeeze Bottle
Sensodyne Daily Care Fluoride Toothpaste 100g
About this product
Unknown


