Is Oral-B Gum & Enamel Repair Mouthwash Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aqua, Glycerin, Propylene Glycol, Sodium Fluoride, Aroma, Cetylpyridinium Chloride, Benzoic Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Poloxamer 407, Sucralose, Cinnamal, CI 42053, CI 15985, BHT
Check Oral-B Gum & Enamel Repair Mouthwash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oral-B Gum & Enamel Repair Mouthwash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Oral-B Gum & Enamel Repair Mouthwash is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Unknown · Liquid
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Smooth


