Is Oral-B Pro 2 2000 3DWhite Electric Toothbrush Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
aqua, sorbitol, hydrated silica, disodium pyrophosphate, sodium lauryl sulfate, aroma, sodium hydroxide, cellulose gum, sodium saccharin, sodium fluoride, ci 77891, carbomer, charcoal powder, mica, limonene, polysorbate 80
Check Oral-B Pro 2 2000 3DWhite Electric Toothbrush against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oral-B Pro 2 2000 3DWhite Electric Toothbrush in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Oral-B Pro 2 2000 3DWhite Electric Toothbrush is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Unknown · Unknown
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Unknown


