Is Oral-B Pro 2 2000W 3D White Electric Rechargeable Toothbrush, Pink Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Not Available
Check Oral-B Pro 2 2000W 3D White Electric Rechargeable Toothbrush, Pink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oral-B Pro 2 2000W 3D White Electric Rechargeable Toothbrush, Pink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


