Is Oral-B Pro 2 2000W 3D White Electric Rechargeable Toothbrush, Pink Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Not Available

Check Oral-B Pro 2 2000W 3D White Electric Rechargeable Toothbrush, Pink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Oral-B Pro 2 2000W 3D White Electric Rechargeable Toothbrush, Pink is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown