Is Orale Chili Pods, Arbol, Very Hot Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arbol Chili Pods.
Check Orale Chili Pods, Arbol, Very Hot against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orale Chili Pods, Arbol, Very Hot in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Pod, Dried
Flavor
SpicyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep


