Is Orale Chili Pods, Guajillo, Medium Hot, Family Pack Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Guajillo Chili Pods.
Check Orale Chili Pods, Guajillo, Medium Hot, Family Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Orale Chili Pods, Guajillo, Medium Hot, Family Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha HOT Chili Sauce -- 28 oz
Takis Fuego 9.9 oz Sharing Size Bag, Hot Chili Pepper & Lime Rolled Tortilla Chips
Ortega Original Thick and Smooth Medium Taco and Enchilada Chili Sauce, Kosher, 16 oz Jar
Hebrew National 100% Kosher Beef Franks Hot Dogs, 10.3oz, 6 Count, Refrigerated, Plastic Vacuum Pack
About this product
Vegetable · Pod
Flavor
FruitySpicyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepStir Fry


